JAKTPROVSMERITER 2022
Namn Premie Plats Datum Ägare Förare Domare
Bird Hunters Choice Saffran 3 ÖKL ÖFK/SISK Öland 2022-03-25 Jonathan Fexgård   Camilla Paradis
Bird Hunters Choice Shadi 2 ÖKL ÖFK Östergötland 2022-03-29 Ali Saidizand   Kjell Gustafsson
Björnån's J Jenta 1 UKL med HP
MFK Älvdalen * 2022-08-20 Poa Åslund   Torbjörn Larsson
Fjäll Lyckans LT-Joy 2 ÖKL ÖNFK Dundret 2022-04-24 Niclas Lindmark   Anders Gidlund
Fjäll Lyckans LT-Vidar 2 SKL med CK
3 SKL med CK
2 ÖKL VP
SNFK Arjeplog
ÖNFK Pirttivuopio
ÖNFK Pirttivuopio
2022-04-22
2022-09-10
2022-09-25
Mats Haapaniemi Ulrika Haapaniemi
Mats Haapaniemi
Mats Haapaniemi
Johan Backlund
Roger Larsson
Mikael Kangosjärvi
Fjälldemonens Lopez 1 SKL VP FA Skogs-SM kval Noppikoski *
2022-09-03 Niklas Bodin Anders Bohman Torbjörn Larsson
Fjellstårsas SN Limpan
3 ÖKL NNFK Lofsdalen 2022-04-22 Marja Persson Ulf Andersson
Eva Perman
Fjellstårsas Vn Lish-Teta 3 ÖKL NNFK Rörvattnet 2022-04-01 Sandra Bodlund   Jean-Marc Chabloz
Giddesdotters B Ebba 1 SKL Cert
2 SKL
ÖNFK Abisko
ÖNFK Ritsem
2022-03-15
2022-04-03
Susanna Gidlund Anders Gidlund Peter Göransson
Peter Matsson
Giddesdotters B Speja 1 ÖKL ÖNFK Ritsem 2022-04-02 Fredrik Karlsson   B-O Johansson
Giddesdotters Taiga
2 SKL SvPK Dundret 2022-09-17 Sofie Gidlund   Ronny Hartviksen
Grizzly 1 SKL ÖFK/SISK Öland 2022-03-26 Ylva Lannge   Andras Talpai
Janås Jet 1 SKL Cert, Cacit ÖFK/SISK Öland 2022-03-26 Camilla Paradis   Daniel Gustavsson
Janås Lana Del Ray 2 UKL SNFK Arjeplogsfjällen
2022-03-05 Olof Westerlund   Johan Backlund
Lyngtrollas VB Izy 2 UKL
1 UKL HP
1 UKL
SNFK Arjeplog
SNFK Arjeplog
SNFK Arvidsjaur *
2022-04-22
2022-04-24
2022-08-20
Magnus Könberg   Mikael Kangosjärvi
Karl-Ole Jörgensen
Rolf Sandström
Malstabodarna Patron 3 UKL
3 UKL
NNFK Lofsdalen
NNFK Lofsdalen
2022-04-23
2022-04-24
Alix Sean Moavi   Eva Perman
Jean-Marc Chabloz
Malstabodarna Star
2 SKL SFK Krageholm 2022-09-10 Claes Kennedy   Jan Andersson
Norrlands Guidens Papput 5 SKL
4 SKL
NNFK Rörvattnet
NNFK Lofsdalen
2022-04-03
2022-04-23
Vedgard Davidsen   Terje Bjugan
Peter Hoyer
Norrlands Guidens Selma
3 UKL NNFK Gräftåvallen 2022-09-17 Ulrika Hermansson   Erik Larsson
Red Garlic's Lingon 2 ÖKL NNFK Messlingen 2022-08-20 Agneta Andersson   Lars Thulin
Red Garlic's Pommery Champagne 3 UKL
3 UKL
3 UKL
2 UKL
3 UKL
NNFK Mittådalen
NNFK Bruksvallarna
NNFK Bruksvallarna
NNFK Lofsdalen
NNFK Lofsdalen
2022-03-16
2022-03-25
2022-03-27
2022-04-22
2022-04-24
Agneta Andersson   Niklas Köhler
Jean-Marc Chabloz
Niklas Köhler
Trond Kolstad
Jean-Marc Chabloz
Red Garlic's Rosmarin 2 UKL NNFK Messlingen 2022-08-20 Agneta Andersson   Lars Thulin
Remkilens Izzy 1 SKL Cert *
MFK Långberget 2022-09-24 Ann-Christine Lindberg   Åge Olaussen
Rimobäckens C-Aya 1 ÖKL SNFK Arjeplog 2022-04-24 Monica Daniels Jan-Olov Daniels Karl-Ole Jörgensen
Ripfinnarens EP Joyce 1 SKL Cert ÖFK Gotland 2022-04-02 Lena & Tommy Hagerlund Tommy Hagerlund
Benny Melin
Ripfinnarens EPA Finn 3 UKL ÖNFK Dundret 2022-04-24 Mikael Jonasson
  Roger Larsson
Ripfinnarens EPA Tjikko 3 UKL SNFK Arjeplog 2022-04-22 Staffan Sandström   Stefan Keisu
Ripfinnarens ZM Astrid 1 ÖKL ÖFK/SISK Öland 2022-03-25 Claes Lindquist   Camilla Paradis
Ripfinnarens ZM Jaeger 1 ÖKL NNFK Bruksvallarna
2022-03-25 Helga Fredholm   Jean-Marc Chabloz
Ripfinnarens ZM Lycka 2 ÖKL ÖNFK Ritsem 2022-04-02 Ann-Christin Rova & Niclas Lindmark Niclas Lindmark B-O Johansson
Ripfinnarens ZV Sixten
3 ÖKL NNFK Bruksvallarna 2022-03-26 Helga Fredholm   Peter Hoyer
Strävsamma Jorm
1 SKL Cert VP FA Skogs-SM kval Noppikoski * 2022-09-03 Per Andersson-Kemiläinen   Jan Andersson
Strävsamma Räjsa 3 UKL SNFK Arvidsjaur * 2022-08-20 David Vesterlund   Mikael Björk
Torholmens AG Sniper 3 UKL MFK Långotora 2022-03-20 Helena Elffors   Magnus Stenström
Tunturi Kieppi Fleur 2 ÖKL MFK Långotora 2022-03-19 Gun Carmland Amir Saidizand
Magnus Stenström
Tärnafjällens Edward av Alta 2 SKL VBFK Hemavan 2022-04-02 Olof Westerlund   Erik Larsson
Tärnafjällens Evert av Stenberget 3 ÖKL NNFK Rörvattnet 2022-04-03 Fredrik Ekedahl   Kerstin Frändegård
Tärnafjällens Spik Av Björkfors
1 SKL Cert NNFK Gräftåvallen 2022-09-18 Erik Larsson   Terje Bjugan
Venatu DN Carrera 2 ÖKL MFK Långotora 2022-03-20 Amir Saidizand   Magnus Stenström
Venatu DN Meja 2 UKL NNFK Rörvattnet 2022-04-01 Per Risne   Jean-Marc Chabloz
Zindra 2 ÖKL
2 ÖKL
ÖNFK Dundret
ÖNFK Dundret
2022-04-23
2022-04-24
Robert Olausson   Peter Göransson
Roger Larsson
Zindy 1 ÖKL ÖNFK Dundret 2022-04-23 Harry Oskarsson   Roger Larsson

Senaste uppdatering 19/9/2022
* Skogsprov

­