JAKTPROVSMERITER 2021
Namn Premie Plats Datum Ägare Förare Domare
Artic Light Tesseron 2 SKL FA Pirttivuopio 2021-09-03 Harry Oskarsson Rantavaara   Jan-Olof Daniels
Ballydavid Macha 2 ÖKL
2 ÖKL
ÖFK Öland
SSK Kristianstad
2021-03-20
2021-04-10
Camilla Paradis   Johanna Gustavsson Melin
Jan Andersson

Bird Hunters Choice Raffa 1 ÖKL
1 ÖKL VP
MFK Grönsöö
MFK Långtora
2021-04-11
2021-09-19
Kjell Ekström   Lars Thulin
Lars Olander
Bird Hunters Choice Roya 1 ÖKL MFK Långtora 2021-09-19 Ali Saidizand   Lars Olander
Bird Hunters Choice Rush 1 ÖKL ÖFK Öland 2021-10-23 Catharina Häggberg Ali Saidizand Hans Lundvall
Bird Hunters Choice Shadi 3 ÖKL
2 ÖKL
MFK Långtora
MFK Gredby
2021-09-18
2021-11-20
Ali Saidizand   Magnus Stenström
Bengt Hansson
Den Röde Jägaren Chealsea
1 ÖKL
2 ÖKL
ÖNFK Abisko
ÖNFK Abisko
2021-04-16
2021-04-17
Samuel Fjällborg
  Bert Ove Johansson
Lars-Göran Tano
Den Röde Jägaren Ice Queen 2 SKL SNFK Arjeplog 2021-08-21 Markku Mikkola   Ronny Andersson
Fjellstårsas PW Nigella
2 SKL FA Edevik 2021-09-19 Ulf Andersson   Peter Hoyer
Fjellstårsas SN Limpan
2 ÖKL
3 ÖKL
NNFK Rörvattnet
NNFK Lofsdalen
2021-04-09
2021-04-24
Marja Persson   Jean-Marc Chabloz
Kristina Ehd
Fjellstårsas VN Bullen 1 ÖKL NNFK Rundhögen 2021-03-24 Ulf Andersson   Erik Larsson
Fjellstårsas VN Lish-Teta 3 ÖKL NNFK Edevik 2021-04-05 Sandra Bodlund   Eva Perman
Fjäll Lyckans LT-Vidar
1 UKL HP
1 UKL HP
2 ÖKL
1 ÖKL
ÖNFK Abisko
ÖNFK Abisko
ÖNFK Dundret
ÖNFK Dundret
2021-04-16
2021-04-17
2021-09-19
2021-10-17
Mats Haapaniemi
  Anders Gidlund
Robert Törmä Olausson
Peter Göransson
Roger Larsson
Flamefield's Kammi 2 UKL SNFK Arjeplogfjällen 2021-04-24 Liv och Lena Larsson Lena Larsson Rolf Sandström
Giddesdotters B Ebba
2 ÖKL
1 UKL
2 ÖKL
1 ÖKL
1 SKL
ÖNFK Ritsem
ÖNFK Ritsem
ÖNFK Abisko
ÖNFK Abisko
ÖNFK Pirttivuopio
2021-03-27
2021-03-28
2021-04-16
2021-04-17
2021-09-25
Susanna Gidlund
Anders Gidlund
Susanna Gidlund
Sofie Gidlund
Sofie Gidlund
Anders Gidlund
Peter Mattsson
Ronny Andersson
Bert Ove Johansson
Robert Törmä Olausson
Peter Göransson
Giddesdotters B Speja 1 UKL
1 UKL HP
3 UKL
2 ÖKL VP
2 ÖKL VP
ÖNFK Ritsem
ÖNFK Ritsem
SNFK Arjeplogfjällen
FA Pirttivuopio
FA Pirttivuopio
2021-03-27
2021-03-28
2021-04-18
2021-09-03
2021-09-04
Maria Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson Ronny Andersson
Lars-Göran Tano
Torbjörn Eklund
Tony Johansson
Anders Gidlund
Giddesdotters Taiga
2 ÖKL
2 ÖKL
2 SKL CK, Res. Cacit
3 SKL CK
2 ÖKL VP
ÖNFK Abisko
ÖNFK Abisko
FA Pirttivuopio
ÖNFK Pirttivuopio
ÖNFK Pirttivuopio
2021-04-16
2021-04-17
2021-09-03
2021-09-05
2021-09-26
Sofie Gidlund
  Bert Ove Johansson
Robert Törmä Olausson
Robert Törmä Olausson
Lars-Göran Tano
Mikael Kangosjärvi
Givens Dailvaine 1 ÖKL
2 ÖKL
SNFK Arjeplogfjällen
SNFK Arjeplogfjällen
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
Jonas Pantzare Jonatan Pantzare
Jan-Olov Daniels
Johan Backlund
Hadselöya's AC/DC 3 UKL FA Pirttivuopio 2021-09-03 Tommy Larsen   Tony Johansson
Hadselöya's Herdis Hanzzen 3 ÖKL SNFK Arjeplogfjällen 2021-04-30 Magnus Dahlgren   Anna Edvall
Hadselöya's Lilly Baluba
1 UKL
1 UKL HP
2 UKL
FA Pirttivuopio
ÖNFK Pirttivuopio
ÖNFK Dundret
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
2021-09-18
Royer Andre Larsen   Anders Gidlund
Peter Göransson
Henrik Nilsson
Hjerkinnhöas Mohito
1 ÖKL
1 ÖKL
SNFK Arjeplogfjällen 2021-04-17
2021-04-18
Magnus Könberg   Ronny Andersson
Ronny Andersson
Malstabodarna Patron 2 UKL NNFK Gräftåvallen 2021-10-13 Alix Sean Moavi   Kerstin Frändegård
MD's Liaz 2 ÖKL
3 ÖKL
3 ÖKL
3 ÖKL
NNFK Rundhögen
NNFK Rörvattnet
NNFK Rörvattnet
NNFK Storlien
2021-03-24
2021-04-09
2021-04-10
2021-04-29
Kjell Bygdeståhl   Erik Larsson
Jean-Marc Chabloz
Erik Larsson
Jean-Marc Chabloz
Norrlands Guidens Ej Bira
1 UKL MFK Långtora 2021-09-19 Magnus Stenström   Lars Olander
Norrlands Guidens Eldibaken 1 SKL FA Bruksvallarna 2021-10-01 Niklas Sundberg   Henrik Nilsson
Norrlands Guidens No Mercy
3 UKL NNFK Rörvattnet 2021-04-10 Hans Lantz   Kristina Ehd
Norrlands Guidens Tass 1 ÖKL NNFK Tännäs 2021-04-18 Vegard Davidsen   Eva Perman
Norrsetter SO Billie Jean 1 UKL HP FA Skåne 2021-10-07 Heidi Nørgaard Jensen   Camilla Paradis
Pantza Reds Dressed for Success 2 UKL SNFK Arvidsjaur 2021-09-10 David Norberg   Mikael Björk
Ramnkroken's Kane 2 UKL NNFK Edevik 2021-09-04 Maja Kolstad   Trond Kolstad
Red Garlic's Hot Habanero 1 ÖKL MFK Jällsjö 2021-11-21 Agneta Andersson   Magnus Stenström
Red Garlic's Irish Pomelo 2 ÖKL VP
1 ÖKL VP
MFK Långtora
MFK Jällsjö
2021-09-19
2021-11-21
Susanne Johansson   Lars Olander
Magnus Stenström
Red Garlic's Oazzi 1 UKL
1 UKL
MFK Grönsöö
MFK Flen/Jällsjö
2021-04-10
2021-03-27
Agneta Andersson Eskil Sveinsen Olander Lars
Lars Thulin
Red Garlic's Ost 1 UKL HP MFK Långtora 2021-04-13 Agneta Andersson   Lars Thulin
Red Garlic's Pommac 1 UKL VFK Varberg 2021-09-27 Karin Ehweiner   Kjell Gustafsson
Red Garlic's Pommery Champange
1 UKL MFK Berga 2021-09-08 Agneta Andersson   Lars Thulin
Remkilens Izzy 1 ÖKL MFK Noppikoski 2021-09-04 Ann-Christine Lindberg   Magnus Stenström
Remkilens Xtra Allt 3 ÖKL
2 ÖKL
NNFK Bruksvallarna
NNFK Gräftåvallen
2021-03-20
2021-10-13
Pernilla Stennek Anders Stensson Erik Larsson
Kerstin Frändegård
Ripfinnarens EP Hippie 3 ÖKL MFK Långtora 2021-10-30 Claes Wassberg   Lars-Göran Tano
Ripfinnarens EP Joyce 3 SKL VP MFK Långtora 2021-10-29 Lena och Tommy Hagerlund Tommy Hagerlund Jan Andersson
Ripfinnarens ZM Lycka
3 ÖKL ÖNFK Abisko 2021-04-17 Ann-Christin Rova och
Niclas Lindmark
Niclas Lindmark Lars-Göran Tano
Strävsamma Gilla 3 ÖKL
1 ÖKL
NNFK Rundhögen
NNFK Rörvattnet
2021-03-24
2021-04-10
Micke Johansson   Erik Larsson
Kristina Ehd
Strävsamma Jorm
1 SKL Cert SNFK Arvidsjaur 2021-09-09 Per Andersson-Kemiläinen   Robert Olausson
Torholmens AG Forza 1 UKL HP
1 UKL
VFK Falköping
VFK Falköping
2021-10-16
2021-10-17
Ylva Lannge   Hans-Allan Eliasson
Hans-Allan Eliasson
Tärnafjällens Edward Av Alta
2 ÖKL
1 ÖKL
1 SKL Cert, CK
SNFK Arjeplogfjällen
SNFK Arjeplogfjällen
FA Bruksvallarna
2021-04-18
2021-04-25
2021-10-01
Olov Westerlund   Ronny Andersson
Mikael Kangosjärvi
Peter Hoyer
Tärnafjällens Evert av Stenberget
1 ÖKL
1 ÖKL
NNFK Rörvattnet
NNFK Rörvattnet
2021-04-09
2021-04-10
Fredrik Ekedahl
Fredrik Ekedahl
  Erik Larsson
Erik Larsson
Tärnafjällens Jack av Björkfors 2 UKL NNFK Gräftåvallen 2021-03-17 Irene Sivertsson   Erik Larsson
Tärnafjällens Kapaw av Björkfors 2 UKL VBFK Tärnafjällen 2021-04-10 Rombe Agnieszka   Stellan Johansson
Tärnafjällens Lixa av Björkfors 1 ÖKL VBFK Tärnafjällen 2021-04-10 Lena Larsson   Jan-Olov Daniels
Tärnafjällens Spik av Björkfors 1 UKL
2 UKL
2 ÖKL
1 ÖKL
2 SKL
NNFK Rörvattnet
NNFK Lofsdalen
NNFK Lofsdalen
NNFK Storlien
FA Bruksvallarna
2021-04-10
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
2021-04-29
2021-10-01
Erik Larsson   Kristina Ehd
Kristina Ehd
Bengt Hansson
Eva Perman
Peter Hoyer
Venatu DN Carerra 1 UKL MFK Långtora 2021-10-31 Amir Saidizand   Lars-Göran Tano
Venatu DN Hurricane 1 UKL MFK Långtora 2021-10-31 Dag Teien Amir Saidizand
Lars-Göran Tano
Zack 2 UKL
2 UKL
SNFK Arjeplogfjällen
SNFK Arjeplogfjällen
2021-04-29
2021-04-30
Linda Zakari Ronnie Eliasson
Roger Larsson
Robert Törmä Olausson
Zindra 3 UKL
1 UKL
3 ÖKL
ÖNFK Abisko
SNFK Arjeplogfjällen
FA Pirttivuopio
2021-04-16
2021-04-29
2021-09-24
Robert Törmä Olausson
  Anders Gidlund
Roger Larsson
Anders Gidlund
Zindy 1 UKL ÖNFK Abisko 2021-04-17 Harry Oskarsson Rantavaara
  Anders Gidlund

Senaste uppdatering enl. SKK hunddata 2021-11-26                                                        (7-10/10 Derby & SM Skåne, 12-14/11 MFK Trossnäs saknas)
­